Rams News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Rosemore Middle School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Bowling at Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
4:00 pm | Capri Lanes @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Bowling at Worthington Kilbourne High School

Worthington Kilbourne High School
4:00 pm | Capri Lanes @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

Jan
05

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
4:45 pm | Russ Gregg Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School

Jan
05

Middle School Wrestling at

Columbus Academy
5:45 pm | NORTH GYM @ Columbus Academy

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
6:00 pm | Russ Gregg Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
6:00 pm | Russ Gregg Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
7:30 pm | Russ Gregg Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School

Jan
06

Boys Varsity Bowling at Gahanna Lincoln High School, Gahanna – Jefferson

Gahanna Lincoln High School
4:00 pm | Gym 1 @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Jan
06

Girls Varsity Bowling at Gahanna Lincoln High School, Gahanna – Jefferson

Gahanna Lincoln High School
4:00 pm | Gym 1 @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Jan
06

Varsity Wrestling vs.

Bexley Middle and High School
6:00 pm | Russ Gregg Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School

Jan
07

Girls Middle School Basketball at The Wellington School

The Wellington School
5:00 pm | Gard Gym @ The Wellington School

Jan
07

Boys Middle School Basketball vs. The Wellington School

The Wellington School
6:15 pm | Gym @ Rosemore Middle School

Jan
08

Varsity Wrestling at Buckeye Valley High School

Buckeye Valley High School
5:00 pm | Gym @ Buckeye Valley Middle School

Jan
08

Middle School Wrestling at Buckeye Valley High School

Buckeye Valley High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Buckeye Valley Middle School

Jan
09

Boys Freshman Basketball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lakota East High School

Jan
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Springfield High School(SW District)

Springfield High School(SW District)
5:30 pm | Russ Gregg Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School

Jan
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
6:00 pm | Main Gym @ Lakota East High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Springfield High School(SW District)

Springfield High School(SW District)
7:00 pm | Russ Gregg Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
7:30 pm | Main Gym @ Lakota East High School