play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Middle School Wrestling at Utica High School Utica High School 5:00 pm | Middle School Gym @ Utica High School Feb 09 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Bexley Middle and High School Bexley Middle and High School 4:45 pm | Game Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School Feb 11 Varsity Wrestling at Utica High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Middle School Wrestling at Columbus Academy 5:45 pm | BARTON ROOM @ Columbus Academy Feb 01 Boys Middle School Basketball at Bexley Middle and High School Bexley Middle and High School 6:00 pm | BHS Tennis Courts @ Bexley High School Feb 02 Varsity Wrestling at Utica High School Utica High School 6:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Worthington Christian High School Worthington Christian High School 6:15 pm | Gym @ Rosemore Middle School Jan 25 Girls Middle School Basketball at Worthington Christian High School Worthington Christian High School 7:15 pm | Hogue Gymnasium – Aux Gym @ Worthington Christian Upper School 7-12 – Athletic Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Pickerington High School North Pickerington High School North 4:45 pm | Game Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School Jan 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Pickerington High School North Pickerington High School North 6:00 pm | Game Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School Jan 19 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Pickerington High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bishop Watterson High School Bishop Watterson High School 5:00 pm | Russ Gregg Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School Jan 11 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Columbus School For Girls Columbus School For Girls 6:00 pm | Gym @ Rosemore Middle School Jan 12 Varsity Wrestling vs. Gahanna Lincoln High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Bexley Middle and High School Bexley Middle and High School 6:00 pm | Gym @ Rosemore Middle School Jan 05 Boys Varsity Bowling at Worthington Kilbourne High School Worthington Kilbourne High School 4:00 pm | Capri Lanes @ Worthington Kilbourne High School Jan 05 Girls Varsity Bowling at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Varsity Wrestling vs. Dublin Coffman High School Dublin Coffman High School 12:00 pm | Game Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus) St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus) 2:30 pm | Gym @ St. Francis DeSales High School Dec 30 Varsity Wrestling vs. Canal Winchester

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Varsity Wrestling vs. Dublin Coffman High School Dublin Coffman High School 12:00 pm | Game Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus) St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus) 2:30 pm | Gym @ St. Francis DeSales High School Dec 30 Varsity Wrestling vs. Canal Winchester

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 21 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Harvest Preparatory School Harvest Preparatory School 4:00 pm | Game Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School Dec 21 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. St. John’s Jesuit High School St. John’s Jesuit High School 4:45 pm | Game Gym @ Whitehall-Yearling High School Dec 21 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. St. John’s